HomeProductAbout usHow to OrderContact usMy Map
 ѺҪԡ
 
ʼҹ 
 ʼҹ?

 

>>> Aruba
1  2  3  4  5  >> 
Ҥһ 27,207.00
ҤҾ 23,660.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver (᷹ J8177C) (1820, 1910, 1920, 2530, 2540, 2920, 2930, 3810, 5400R zl2)
Ҥһ 9,804.00
ҤҾ 9,230.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Aruba AP-207 Dual 2x2:2 802.11ac wave 1 AP
Ҥһ 14,727.00
ҤҾ 10,540.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF Transceiver (᷹ J9054C) (1820, 1910, 1920, 2530, 2540, 2920, 2930, 3810, 5400R zl2)
Ҥһ 7,103.00
ҤҾ 6,670.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver (᷹ J9150A) Multi-Mode (1820, 1910, 1920, 2530, 2540, 2920, 2930, 3810, 5400R zl2)
Ҥһ 41,103.00
ҤҾ 38,780.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver (᷹ J9151A) Single-Mode (1820, 1910, 1920, 2530, 2540, 2920, 2930, 3810, 5400R zl2)
Ҥһ 99,907.00
ҤҾ 94,340.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 111,574.00
ҤҾ 63,020.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 76,634.00
ҤҾ 43,550.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 27,959.00
ҤҾ 15,810.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 76,634.00
ҤҾ 43,550.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 42,119.00
ҤҾ 23,660.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 23,691.00
ҤҾ 13,450.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 83,656.00
ҤҾ 47,320.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 47,022.00
ҤҾ 26,560.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 23,003.00
ҤҾ 13,230.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 25,355.00
ҤҾ 17,750.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 23,003.00
ҤҾ 13,020.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 17,400.00
ҤҾ 9,900.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 96,405.00
ҤҾ 54,520.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
Ҥһ 141,844.00
ҤҾ 80,110.00
(Excluding Vat 7%) 
1  2  3  4  5  >> 
 

ͧǹŴ 觫ͨӹǹҡ


س: 090-678-6443

Email: sale@hitechshoponline.com

ѷ ʧǹԷ㹡¡ԡ ¹ŧҤТ ѹͧҨҡͼԴҴ㹡þ سҵǨͺ´ͧԹҷء駡͹ӡ觫Թ

HOME | PRODUCT | ABOUT US | HOW TO ORDER | CONTACT US | MAP
ԡèѴ觷ǻ | ʹҤ | ٹ-ٹԡԹ | Facebook